9301 N-22-SW

属性名称	属性值
Brand	Festo
Model	N-22-SW
Order No.	9301
Product Type	Selector Switch
Mounting Diameter	22.5 mm
Protection Class	IP40
Operating Torque	0.4 Nm
Color	Black
Net Weight	0.02 kg
Gross Weight	0.05 kg
Material	Plastic
Certificate	CE
Condition	New Original
Application	Pneumatic Valve Accessories
Compliance	VDMA24364-B1/B2-L (LABS/PWIS)

Product Details

Product Tags

Product Overview

We supply New Original Festo Selector Switch N-22-SW, Order No. 9301. It is a manual control actuator accessory for Festo SV, SVS, SVOS series panel mount basic valves, widely applied in pneumatic automation systems. The mounting hole diameter is 22.5mm, with IP40 protection rating, black plastic housing. It complies with VDMA24364-B1/B2-L PWIS standard, suitable for automotive paint shop and strict industrial environment.

ItemParameter
BrandFesto
ModelN-22-SW
Order No.9301
Product NameSelector Switch
Mounting Diameter22.5 mm
Protection ClassIP40
Actuating Torque0.4 Nm
ColorBlack
Net Weight0.02 kg
Gross Weight0.05 kg
MaterialPlastic
StandardVDMA24364-B1/B2-L
CertificateCE
ApplicationPneumatic valve accessory, for SV/SVS/SVOS series valves
ConditionNew Original



  • PREVIOUS:8086013 VRPA-LM-R14-Q8
  • NEXT:34573 YSR-16-20-C

  • Leave Your Message
    Write your message here and send it to us